Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Guo Jingjing

Age: 38, born 15 October 1981

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

5 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#164) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#56) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
1 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#129) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 8 months ago
1 votes
Dez's 10's (#99) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 8 months ago
1 votes
Perfection (#24) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 8 months ago

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Gui Jing Jing 桂晶晶 is a sexy and hot Asian model, car show girl and Internet celebrity from Anhui, East China. Gui Jing Jing’s English name is Jenny. The model has posed for many different websites and events. Gui Jing Jing’s Profile: Other Name(s): Jenny Origin: Anhui, China Born: March 9 Height: 165cm Weight: 48kg Measurements: 36F-25-35 Blood Type: O Occupation: model ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Born 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
juh111 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
khwezi6530 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
khwezi6530 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#56) (49 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 months ago
Perfection (#24) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 months ago
More Pics PLEASE :-) (#41) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 months ago
Just Damn Sexy (#101) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 months ago
Favorite Backsides (#129) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 months ago
Dez's 10's (#99) (50 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

purpledots voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

purpledots rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 3 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago