Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Guntars Asmanis

Country of origin: Latvia


Lists

23 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Taylor Swift's "Love Interests" (13 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Guys of Taylor Swift's Music Videos (6 items)
list by defiantprincess21
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 10 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a 1 year, 12 months ago
matt added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago