Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Guillermo Murray

Stats

Birth Name: Guillermo Murray Muttis Bird Sayi

Age: 94, born 15 June 1927

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Guillermo Murray is an Argentine film and television actor who has spent much of his career working in Mexico. He also directed three films.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
37 Watched
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
Rating:
8.9
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. India (1960)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see
5. La tregua (2003)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see