Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Guilherme Henry Fedrizzi

Age: 29, born 19 September 1989

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Marina Schulik


Lists

69 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (107 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
68 votes
)|Faces and Portraits|( (253 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (168 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (950 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
The Most Beautiful Brazilian Male Models (11 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Gui Fedrizzi Videos

Armani Fall / Winter 2013.14 Rome

62 Views

Added 5 years ago


Making Of S/S 2013 Advertising Campaign

55 Views

Added 5 years ago


Esquire "Love Story" 2013

31 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

6 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: This guy has already worked for Boy Cotte, Guglielminotti Milano by Maurizio Montani, Karen Walker Eyewear, Mangano in L’uomo, Cruciani and others. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 2 hours, 54 minutes ago
IsBaltazarToscano rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Acaccia rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Glow voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

tobsx90 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

tobsx90 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

tobsx90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
LF74 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

LF74 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Rah voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Abigail Casas rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Rah added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago