Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Griffin O'Neal

Stats

Birth Name: Griffin Patrick O'Neal

Age: 57, born 28 October 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joanne O'Neal


Photos


Son of Ryan O'Neal and Joanna Moore. Brother of Tatum O'Neal and half-brother of Patrick and Redmond O'Neal.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
Rating:
6.9
99 Watched
Rating:
6.4
70 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
157 Watched
2. The Wraith (1986)
Rating:
6.5
124 Watched
Rating:
4.1
22 Watched
Rating:
6.5
13 Watched
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched