Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Griffin Newman

Stats

Birth Name: Griffin Claude Beresford Dauphin Hunter Newman

Age: 33, born 19 February 1989

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1108 Watched
Rating:
6.7
238 Watched
3. Blue Bloods (2010)
Rating:
7.6
113 Watched
4. Vinyl (2016)
Rating:
7.2
51 Watched
5. Graceland (2013)
Rating:
7.1
56 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Draft Day (2014)
Rating:
6.4
108 Watched
2. Night Moves (2014)
Rating:
6.5
62 Watched
Rating:
6
84 Watched
Rating:
4.9
55 Watched
Rating:
6.6
21 want to see




Update feed

malpractice posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago