Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grey Damon

Age: 36, born 24 September 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
50 votes
Famous Libras - Men ♎ (341 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
Recycled Actors and Actresses of The CW (53 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
2. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1950 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1208 Watched
Rating:
7.4
585 Watched
5. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
519 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
420 Watched
2. Oldboy (2013)
Rating:
5.4
259 Watched
Rating:
4.1
54 Watched
Rating:
3.7
6 Watched
5. Sex Guaranteed (2017)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

monevenzel voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Fictional Firefighters (32 characters items)

"Jack Gibson, Station 19 "


L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Grey DamonAmerican Actor• English;• Irish;• German;• French-Canadian;• Swedish; "


alea posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Actors (376 person items)
katielouise18 voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 6 years ago
Top 300 Men (304 person items)

"Actor Station 19"


Briar posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

Rachel added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Hottest Men In Current TV Shows (63 person items)

"Currently in Station 19"


Rachel added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Sexiest Men (673 person items)
Paulo Júnior voted for 2 images 6 years, 5 months ago

narinart voted for 3 images 7 years, 9 months ago

matt posted 3 images 7 years, 11 months ago

matt voted for an image 7 years, 11 months ago

narinart voted for an image 8 years, 1 month ago