Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ivana Benko

Age: 32, born 1 March 1987

Country of origin: Croatia

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

85 votes
Love Bites (76 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
80 votes
``Photoshoots`` (22 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
79 votes
:..:My art::celebrities:..: (16 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 18 comments
69 votes
)|Faces and Portraits|( (253 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
64 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Gretel Macabre Videos

Croatian pin-up girl Greta Macabre

100 Views, 2 votes

Added 6 years ago


Greta MaCabre

44 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Slim Rhodes - Take And Give.mp4

35 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

32 votes
17 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: The red hair pin-up model Ivana "Gretel Macabre" [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Greta MaCabre (real name Ivana Benko) is a beautiful model from distant Croatia. She works modeling as an alternative and pin-up model. With her light colored eyes and red hair, her costumes and set designs brings us vintage feelings. She is also a part time make up artist and stylist. Mostly her modeling is based in Europe. Her beauty is a classic mix of German and Slavic genes. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Redhead (3), Croatian (3), Female (3), European (2), Born 1987 (1), Beautiful (1), Pale (1), Red Hair (1), Croatia (1), Ginger (1), Hot (1), Pin Up (1), Born In 1987 (1), Sexy (1), Attractive (1), 1987 (1), Fair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
MK-677 voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
napier rated this 9/10 6 months ago
buzstoner420sa rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DELITT voted for an image 12 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
ginofavara rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

MissHarleyQuinn voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

indigo455 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

stark21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 2 years, 1 month ago
cinephile96 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Lena voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »