Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Greta Vayan

Stats

Birth Name: Josette Vaillant

Born: 1 January 1942 Died: 7 April 2000

Country of origin: France

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
47 Watched
2. Plot of Fear (1976)
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched
Rating:
4.8
13 Watched
Rating:
5.7
11 Watched
5. Teste di cocco (2000)
Rating:
10
12 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
6 Watched




Update feed

Campagnola posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago