Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Greta Jimenez

Age: 30, born 13 January 1991

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

16 votes
Models/Other Peoples Added by ORION 3.0 (8 items)
list by ORION
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: HEIGHT: 5'9" HAIR COLOR BROWN EYE COLOR HAZEL MEASUREMENTS 34"-25"-35.5" (US) DRESS SIZE 2 US SHOE SIZE 7.5 US ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), #1 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

sonambulo rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

angel1983 rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago