Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Greice Santo

Age: 28, born 6 June 1992

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
The Eyebrows Have It (88 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1056 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Greice Santo Videos

Greice Santo is with Industry

94 Views

Added 3 years ago


Greice Santo - Inside Edition

50 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

19 votes
19 votes
18 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Tags: Brazil (2), Model (2), American (1), Actress (1), Brazilian (1), F (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Latina (1), Brown Eyes (1), 10s (1), YBM (1), 1 **** (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

2. Wild Card (2015)
Rating:
5.5
127 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.2
793 Watched
2. Jane the Virgin (2014)
Rating:
7
89 Watched
Rating:
6.6
19 Watched
Rating:
7.8
24 Watched




Update feed

aeri voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jdevon voted for an image 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
snipehunt voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mfq voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
time50 rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
124 rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

raizen717 voted for an image 7 months ago

texan rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
some_collector rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jdevon voted for an image 8 months ago

jdevon voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

logymw added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1308 person items)
logymw rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Joe rated this 10/10 9 months ago
northernhokie voted for 4 images 10 months ago

radigast voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
papa4822 rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
papa4822 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »