Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Edward Smith

Age: 35, born 6 July 1983

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

106 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
87 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years ago
20 votes
Young & Canadian (26 items)
list by Surey
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
My Kind of Guys (69 items)
list by Mezz Oh
Published 7 years ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Gregory Edward Smith is a Canadian/American actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in several made-for-video and television films. His ancestry is Ashkenazi Jewish (from his maternal grandfather), English, Dutch, German, Swedish, and Norwegian. ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (4), Actor (4), Male (3), Canada (2), The Patriot (2), Born In 1983 (2), Everwood (2), Small Soldiers (2), White (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2052 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1174 Watched
3. Dream House (2011)
Rating:
5.4
390 Watched
Rating:
6.2
384 Watched
Rating:
5.9
254 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
510 Watched
Rating:
6.3
427 Watched
Rating:
5.4
292 Watched
Rating:
7
237 Watched
Rating:
6.2
149 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
813 Watched
Rating:
7.5
491 Watched
Rating:
6.6
197 Watched
Rating:
7.1
122 Watched
Rating:
7.2
115 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Method (2013)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Method (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chloe51 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

chloe51 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 3 months ago

"WE LOVE YOU"


chloe51 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 3 months ago

"Gregory smith-actor group [ on facebook ]"


chloe51 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

EmmaBell posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago