Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Everett Proops

Age: 61, born 3 October 1959

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jennifer Canaga


Lists

1 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1959 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
5590 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4684 Watched
3. Brother Bear (2003)
Rating:
6.5
1482 Watched
Rating:
5.9
159 Watched
5. Super High Me (2008)
Rating:
5.6
136 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1243 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1209 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1079 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1047 Watched
5. Family Matters (1989)
Rating:
6
574 Watched




Update feed

browser posted 4 images 2 years, 12 months ago