Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Greg Grunberg

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Phillip Grunberg

Age: 55, born 11 July 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Elizabeth Dawn Wershow


Lists

70 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
58 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
49 votes
Film celebrities on Twitter. (84 items)
list by SJMJ91
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
36 votes
My Autobiography (10 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
Actors with Guitars (31 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gregory Phillip "Greg" Grunberg is an American television actor. He is best known for starring as Matt Parkman on the NBC television series Heroes.
Tags: American (8), Heroes (6), Actor (6), Alias (4), Tv (3), Male (3), Felicity (3), Ladykillers (3), House M.D. (2), Podgy (2), Yowza! (2), Mind Reader (2), Born 1966 (2), Hollow Man (2), Funny (2), Lost (2), Fat (1), Bear (1), Charity (1), Twitter (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4518 Watched
Rating:
8
4238 Watched
3. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3510 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
5. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1805 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (2009)
Rating:
7.6
2701 Watched
Rating:
5.7
2790 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2303 Watched
4. Super 8 (2011)
Rating:
6.9
1545 Watched
5. Hollow Man (2000)
Rating:
5.4
1464 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.2
19 Watched




Books

Rating:
7
1 want this
Rating:
6
1 want this




TV written by

Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

Stehako added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
ElHombreMachado3G4 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
SUPERSTARS (171 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Leo added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 person items)

"Senseless The Pallbearer Hollow Man"


miaou voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago