Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kandace Greer Grammer

Age: 30, born 15 February 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments

Photos

16 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Greer Grammer was born Kandace Greer Grammer on February 15, 1992 in Los Angeles, California, to Kelsey Grammer and Doreen Alderman and is the half-Sister of Spencer Grammer. Grammer is an actress, known for Awkward. (2011), Emma's Chance (2016) and Life Partners (2014). ... (more)
Tags: Born 1992 (5), American (3), Actress (3), Blue Eyes (2), Hottness (2), February 15 (2), Born In 1992 (2), Blonde (2), Beautiful (2), Female (2), Caucasian (1), Perfect (1), White (1), Aquarius (1), Born In February (1), 1992 (1), Awkward. (1), Sister Of Spencer Grammer (1), 5'5" (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
5
474 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
3. The Middle (2009)
Rating:
6.5
242 Watched
4. Awkward. (2011)
Rating:
7
225 Watched
Rating:
7.5
88 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Life Partners (2014)
Rating:
5.6
53 Watched
Rating:
5
16 Watched
Rating:
4.3
17 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
5. Altitude (2017)
Rating:
4.5
9 Watched




Update feed

palewiggler voted for an image 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

parryj voted for 5 images 1 month ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

michealoh 1 month, 1 week ago
mercedesx81 1 month, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
Battleax 2 months, 1 week ago
Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 3 months ago
Zero11 voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Zero11 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

psow voted for 21 images [View All] 4 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 4 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months ago

nand 4 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

oldman voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

seekinchi 8 months ago
texan voted for 3 images 9 months ago

texan 9 months ago
greenarrow voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
rcvr2 10 months ago
lord0j 10 months, 3 weeks ago
franlob voted for 15 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 33 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

mueldo voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 12 months ago
parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »