Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Grayson Hall

Stats

Birth Name: Shirley Grossman

Born: 18 September 1922 Died: 7 August 1985

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sam Hall


Lists

9 votes
Gone, But Not Forgotten (147 items)
list by rose77
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Favorite Celebrities Born in the Northeast (139 items)
list by rose77
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Oscar Acting Nominees: 1960s (63 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Year of the Dog (78 items)
list by rose77
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
76 Watched
2. Night Gallery (1969)
Rating:
7.6
62 Watched
3. Dark Shadows (1966)
Rating:
7.8
50 Watched
4. All My Children (1970)
Rating:
6.9
42 Watched
Rating:
7.3
29 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
97 Watched
2. That Darn Cat! (1965)
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
7.7
68 want to see
Rating:
7.5
33 Watched
Rating:
3.9
15 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 3 months ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
emberlin posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Beverly Keeton Wood rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago