Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Grant Gustin

Age: 32, born 14 January 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Andrea Thoma


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
59 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
Men I Find Attractive (125 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years ago 3 comments
39 votes
my top 100 men 2014! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 10 comments

Grant Gustin Videos

EXCLUSIVE! Affluenza (Red Band Trailer)

54 Views

Added 7 years ago


The Flash - CWestionator Grant Gustin

51 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Thomas Grant Gustin was born on January 14, 1990. He was born in Norfolk, Virginia. Gustin graduated from Granby High School in 2008 and went on to attend the BFA Music Theatre Program at Elon University in North Carolina for two years. He left school to take the role of Baby John in the Broadway Revival Tour of West Side Story, and performed with the tour from its opening on September 30, 2010 through September 23, 2011. On November 8, 2011, he debuted on the television series Glee as Sebastian Smythe, a member of the Dalton Academy Warblers. ... (more)
Tags: Actor (3), The Flash (2), Hot (1), American (1), Male (1), U (1), Glee (1), Born In 1990 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Plays A Super Hero (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
2. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1427 Watched
3. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
858 Watched
4. The Flash (2014)
Rating:
7.4
563 Watched
5. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
514 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
13 want to see
2. Affluenza (2014)
Rating:
5.2
8 want to see
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Thomas Grant GustinAmerican Actor & Singerโ€ข English;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข German;โ€ข Welsh;โ€ข Jersey/Channel Islander; "


RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

angy91 voted for 39 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Capricorn (326 person items)
jordanwiles94 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Alicecreed1010 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
felix19 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a video 3 years, 2 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Faces: The South (36 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2018 โ™ฅ (132 person items)

" โ™ฅ Grant Gustin & LA Thoma โ™ฅ "


matt added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2018 (50 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Leader Vladimir added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Marshall added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
favorite actress and actors (53 person items)
LorrieSalvatore voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

Nikki added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
I'd Hit That (23 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Born in the USA (215 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 person items)

"Jesse L. Martin, Danielle Panabaker, Keiynan Lonsdale, Carlos Valdes, Grant Gustin, Candice Patton, and Tom Cavanagh, 'Flash' "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

deigismon posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

Nikki added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Page to Screen: Comic Book Characters (46 person items)

"Barry Allen/The Flash"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Briar posted a image 5 years ago

Emmabell added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (291 person items)
dandz posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »