Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sebastião Bernardes de Souza Prata

Born: 18 October 1915 Died: 26 November 1993

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
Funny...Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (190 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
500 movie stars of all time (500 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Atores e Atrizes Afro-Brasileiros (156 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Libra people (23/09 a 22/10) (119 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (3), Comedian (2), Deceased (2), Died 1993 (2), Born 1915 (2), Black (1), Heart Attack (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
415 Watched
Rating:
7
50 Watched
Rating:
8.1
23 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
Rating:
4
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

jeffpsych added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
O samba está com tudo (219 person items)
darkolorde 1 year, 6 months ago
achagasoliveir 1 year, 9 months ago
Kyle Ellis 1 year, 11 months ago
Nusch posted 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje 4 years, 3 months ago
indigo455 6 years, 5 months ago
justyouandme 6 years, 9 months ago
Rath 7 years, 5 months ago