Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gracie Phillips

Age: 23, born 6 October 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

42 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (136 items)
list by ORIOn
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

18 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

1. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1924 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mfq voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jostevo voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

blobby voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
donpa voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ts79 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 5 months ago
parryj voted for 28 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jm5 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Spartstud69 voted for an image 6 months ago

jm5 posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
96marcos voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

sonambulo rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
samoden rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 12 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 12 months ago
Aisling voted for an image 12 months ago

MagiCARp voted for an image 1 year ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 year ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year ago

parryj voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year ago

francosteinz rated this 10/10 1 year ago
pisces317 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
djjetz rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1997 (158 beauty items)
parryj posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

titlerug rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »