Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grace Isabella Dzienny

Age: 28, born 26 August 1995

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
64 votes
Variations on a Theme - Part VIII - Archery (75 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
7 votes
6 votes

American of Polish descent television actress who portrayed Amanda McKay on Nickelodeon's Supah Ninjas. She also played Greer Danville on the series Chasing Life.
Tags: 1996 (2), United States (1), Blonde (1), Ohio (1), Born 1996 (1), Born In 1996 (1), 5'7" (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Up All Night (2011)
Rating:
6.8
60 Watched
2. Zoo (2015)
Rating:
6.4
47 Watched
Rating:
5
27 Watched
Rating:
5.9
24 Watched
Rating:
7.1
17 Watched




Movies

1. Bumblebee (2018)
Rating:
6.5
238 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

shotswerefired 3 weeks, 3 days ago
shotswerefired voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

parryj voted for 65 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

parryj voted for 110 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

tomblack 5 months, 1 week ago
PwopaNawty 6 months, 3 weeks ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

rpm3rd 1 year, 3 months ago
Darknight posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Darknight posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

fmannix voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

fmannix 1 year, 4 months ago
savilian voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

greenz1400 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
greenz1400 1 year, 5 months ago
joshmiller voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

joshmiller 1 year, 6 months ago
joshmiller voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

playboydx posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

playboydx voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

alea posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »