Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gracie Carvalho

Age: 32, born 23 July 1990

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Rafael Nata


Lists

123 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
98 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
94 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (69 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 7 comments

Gracie Carvalho Videos

A Best Friend Holiday

265 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Gracie Carvalho

512 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

55 votes
31 votes
29 votes
25 votes
23 votes

Description: As a biography, Gracie Carlvalho was born on July 23, 1990. She is a Brazilian model who currently lives in New York. Carlvalho signed with Way Management in Brazil in 2007. In 2008 she made her first appearance at the Rio and São Paulo fashion week. By June Carlvalho became one of the most requested fashion models for the Rio Fashion Week. She ended up walking in 35 of the 39 shows. In the same year she signed with Marilyn Agency in New York. She has graced the covers of Brazilian L’Officiel with Claudia Seiler, Brazilian Elle and Brazilian Vogue. She is currently modeling for Express. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (19), Model (19), Hot (17), Gorgeous (16), Female Perfection (14), Cute (12), Brazilian (12), Pretty (12), Stunning (12), Supermodel (10), Perfect Body (9), Great Body (7), Victoria's Secret (4), Brunette (3), Drop Dead Gorgeous (2), Cute As A Button (2), Breathtaking (2), 1990 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.3
136 Watched




Movies

Rating:
9
8 Watched




Update feed

hdom added this to a list 3 hours, 5 minutes ago
Ebony Ladies (1111 person items)
asssslover 4 days, 14 hours ago
fabswingers 2 weeks ago
tippyparis voted for an image 3 weeks ago

jojor 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Gav 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 month ago
userwendy voted for 2 images 1 month ago

userwendy voted for 2 images 1 month ago

zelzel voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

fifoooo 1 month, 1 week ago
manston11 1 month, 1 week ago
userwendy posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

userwendy voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

molliekk 1 month, 3 weeks ago
therater 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pictureman 1 month, 3 weeks ago
wc2022 2 months ago
speed101 2 months ago
mattjohnson 2 months, 1 week ago
suiii 2 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

stacyloo 2 months, 2 weeks ago
longwave 3 months, 1 week ago
aria69 3 months, 1 week ago
Xivilai voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Xivilai voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Xivilai voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dakotaa 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Xivilai voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

che22 4 months ago
alla69 4 months, 1 week ago
jamiejohnson 4 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »