Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grace Avery VanderWaal

Age: 15, born 15 January 2004

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

8 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Billboard Music Awards 2018 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Grace VanderWaal Videos

Grace VanderWaal - Gossip Girl (Audio)

19 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Grace VanderWaal - Clay (Lyric)

11 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Grace VanderWaal - Light The Sky (Audio)

10 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Grace Avery VanderWaal (born: January 15th 2004) is an American singer and songwriter from Suffern, New York. In September 2016, at age 12, she won the eleventh season of the NBC TV competition show America's Got Talent (AGT). She soon signed a record deal with Columbia Records and released her first EP, Perfectly Imperfect, in December 2016. VanderWaal also creates videos of her original songs and covers for YouTube, and she continues to perform. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (2), Teen (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
4 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
5.4
118 Watched
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched
Rating:
6.9
78 Watched
Rating:
6.6
34 Watched




Music

2 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tiffany69 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
tiffany69 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

numbnutts rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
greenarrow posted 37 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Dessollié posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

derinmermer rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kandi voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Tyler Durden rated this 1/10 1 year, 10 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

kathy posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 27 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

kathy posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

kathy posted a video 2 years, 8 months ago
kathy posted a video 2 years, 8 months ago
kathy posted a video 2 years, 8 months ago
kathy posted a video 2 years, 8 months ago
kathy posted a video 2 years, 8 months ago
kathy rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
kathy posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago