Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grace Victoria Phipps

Age: 27, born 4 May 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

304 votes
young actresses (1027 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years ago 9 comments
186 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2467 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 24 comments
142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
115 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 8 comments

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Grace Phipps (born May 4, 1992) is an American actress best known for her roles as Amy Martin in the television series The Nine Lives of Chloe King and April Young in The Vampire Diaries. Phipps was born in Austin, Texas, raised in Boerne, Texas and San Antonio, Texas, where she graduated from Robert E. Lee High School, and The North East School of the Arts, majoring in Musical Theatre. Following her 2010 high school graduation, Phipps moved to Los Angeles to pursue a career in acting and immediately landed the role as Bee in the remake Fright Night, as well as originating the role of Amy on the cancelled series The Nine Lives o ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Blue Eyes (3), Beautiful (2), Sexy (2), Brunette (2), Beautiful Eyes (2), American (2), Born 1992 (1), DSL's (1), Selfie Queen (1), Petite (1), Angelic (1), Lips (1), Smile (1), So F****** Talented (1), Legs (1), Sultry Eyes (1), 1992 (1), Curvy (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2794 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1566 Watched
Rating:
6.2
119 Watched
Rating:
7
78 Watched
Rating:
6.7
69 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fright Night (2011)
Rating:
6.2
634 Watched
Rating:
5.5
62 Watched
Rating:
4.8
14 Watched
Rating:
3.4
11 Watched
5. The Signal (2013)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
6
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 months ago
Actresses (374 person items)
fantazjusz voted for an image 4 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 6 months ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

celina added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (114 person items)
Duckman added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Duckman posted 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

LorrieSalvatore voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 9 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

ginofavara voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months ago

smolsnail posted a image 10 months ago

opguy00 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

heartline added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Taurus girls (69 person items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 years ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years ago

tprince4u added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
My YUMMY Babes (43 person items)
perod added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
May Birthdays (31 person items)

"May 4"


perod voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Thatguy1408 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Nusch voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Heather voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Thatguy1408 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »