Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Grace Gao
7.4 Rating
(8 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: 高国芝

Age: 28, born 11 October 1991

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
16 votes
I Want to see the Eiffel Tower (44 items)
list by tersanay
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
14 votes
Asian Models (219 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
asian models. (242 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
East Asian Models (64 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months ago
Faces: East Asia (106 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models from China (30 person items)
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

emberlin posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

coroner voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
audrey rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Slava rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 5 images 2 years, 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 2 years, 12 months ago

WendyLorene posted 21 images [View All] 3 years ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years ago
Asian Models (219 person items)
coffee-boy posted 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago