Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grace Elizabeth Harry Cabe

Age: 27, born 18 March 1997

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nicolas Krause


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
88 votes
My Favourite model (80 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1043 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
67 votes
My middle name is now my surname (135 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
60 votes
Moister (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Grace Elizabeth Videos

DIAL IT UP!

778 Views

Added 6 years ago


GUESS Accessories S/S 2016 Campaign

539 Views

Added 8 years ago


All-New Date Collection

369 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

40 votes
38 votes
37 votes
34 votes
29 votes

Description: Grace Elizabeth is an American model born in Lake City, Florida. She is best known as a spokesmodel for Victoria's Secret's sub-brand PINK and becoming a Victoria's Secret Angel in 2019. Grace gained initial recognition for her appearance as a "Guess Girl." She divides her time between New York City, New York and her hometown of Lake City, Florida. She studies nutrition through Kaplan University online. In September 2019, she became engaged. On March 19, 2020, she and her fiancé, German born Nicolas Krause, were married. She welcomed a baby boy, Noah Krause, in early 2021. ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Hot (5), Pretty (5), Perfect (4), Female Perfection (4), Stunner (4), Perfect Body (4), Victoria's Secret (4), Gorgeous (4), Stunning (4), Beautiful (4), Breathtaking (4), VS Pink (4), Cute (4), Perfection (4), Sensual (3), American (2), Brunette (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched




Update feed

yupppppppoooo voted for an image 1 day, 4 hours ago

yupppppppoooo voted for an image 1 day, 12 hours ago

tunko voted for an image 3 days, 1 hour ago

gwadran voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

heinrichhimler 2 weeks, 1 day ago
denisvoron 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Flounder voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

mddegrande 1 month ago
welshrobbo1980 1 month ago
gbot23579 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

reallydoes voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

La Motta 2 months, 1 week ago
gbot23579 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

James OK voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragoon2k 2 months, 3 weeks ago
davidtt voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

selsun voted for an image 3 months ago

Georgini posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

wetret voted for 29 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

monevenzel 3 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 15 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

wetret voted for 30 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 4 months ago

parryj voted for an image 4 months ago

Mlle Henny voted for 31 images [View All] 4 months ago

kontio 4 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 4 months ago

thedon voted for 5 images 4 months ago

Georgini posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 97 Next »