Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gregoria Micaela Toledo

Age: 49, born 24 September 1969

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Suits (101 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2015 (94 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2018 (74 items)
list by Ricky
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Spanish (2), Actress (2), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1244 Watched
2. È già ieri (2004)
Rating:
6.1
25 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
4. Box 507 (2002)
Rating:
6.4
14 Watched
Rating:
6
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (251-300) (50 person items)

"  274 "


Ricky posted a image 1 month ago

Ricky voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

Dino posted 4 images 1 year ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago