Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gosho Aoyama

Stats

Birth Name: ้’ๅฑฑๅ‰›ๆ˜Œ / Yoshimasa Aoyama

Age: 59, born 21 June 1963

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

4 votes
Ideal People to Me ! (11 items)
list by ZidaneRMD
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Detective Conan (1996)
Rating:
7.2
200 Watched
Rating:
6.1
16 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
1 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
9 own
Rating:
9
8 own
Rating:
9
8 own
Rating:
8.8
6 own
Rating:
8.8
6 own




Movies directed by




Update feed

Jonathan1946 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Jonathan1946 1 year, 2 months ago
Fernando Leonel Alba 2 years, 10 months ago