Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gordon James Ramsay

Age: 53, born 8 November 1966

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cayetana Elizabeth Hutcheson


Lists

191 votes
Last Supper (43 items)
list by Nusch
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 21 comments
105 votes
The Greatest Guest Appearances on The Simpsons (200 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
81 votes
One more list to show U.K. is really a Kingdom. (58 items)
list by Sษฆฮฑล
Published 9 years ago 44 comments
79 votes
Celebs as Russian Generals *updated* (42 items)
list by Aira
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
68 votes
Random (funny) shit on my Laptop (24 items)
list by FG93
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Gordon Ramsay Videos

Gordon Ramsay "Back to plastic surgery"

13 Views

Added 8 months ago


Gordon Ramsey: How to treat a lady

13 Views

Added 6 months ago




Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Gordon James Ramsay, OBE, is a British celebrity chef, television personality and restaurateur. He has been awarded 15 Michelin stars in total and currently holds 14. Ramsay is known for presenting TV programmes about competitive cookery and food. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5596 Watched
2. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.2
882 Watched
3. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.2
789 Watched
Rating:
7.2
604 Watched
Rating:
5.6
546 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
2 want this
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
9
1 want this




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
62 Watched
2. Love's Kitchen (2011)
Rating:
5.6
19 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV written by

1. Masterchef (2010)
Rating:
7.7
57 Watched
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Scorpio (301 person items)
shotswerefired posted a video 6 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
nikkifoxrobot added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexiest Men of All Time (96 person items)
Dan added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Getting Creamed (23 person items)
Dan added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Getting Pied (206 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Sir Swears-A-Lot (8 person items)

"He drops enough F-bombs to give his show "the F Word" two meaning."


Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Ricky49er added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Top Favorite Epic Rap Battles of History (15 person items)

"GORDON RAMSAY vs. JULIA CHILD SEASON FIVE "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

Monstermaster added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Loathesome (24 person items)