Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Albert Gordon MacRae

Born: 12 March 1921 Died: 24 January 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

16 votes
A Particularly Fine Vintage (84 items)
list by Alice Liddell
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
AFI's Male Legends Nominations (252 items)
list by garfield2710
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - M (172 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Gordon MacRae Videos

What's my Line? Gordon MacRae

9 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Died 1986 (1), Born 1921 (1), Died Aged 64 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
121 Watched
Rating:
6.1
65 Watched
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched
Rating:
7
31 Watched
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
36 Watched
Rating:
8.1
36 Watched
Rating:
6.2
26 Watched
Rating:
8.6
21 Watched
Rating:
8.5
9 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Eleanor voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago