Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gordie Howe

Stats

Birth Name: Gordon Howe

Born: 31 March 1928 Died: 10 June 2016

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

14 votes
Caricatures of Athletes (24 items)
list by Bubs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
coolest dudes (100 items)
list by rockyhockey
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

3. 2008 NHL Awards (2008)
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago