Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Goran Bregovic

Age: 69, born 22 March 1950

Country of origin: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dženana Sudžuka


Lists

35 votes
Aira's 30 Days Song Meme (30 items)
list by Aira
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
28 votes
My Music Lists (11 items)
list by Aira
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
21 votes
My kind'a world: live music shows I've seen (14 items)
list by Aira
Published 9 years, 7 months ago
10 votes
When Words Aren't Needed - Instrumental Music (15 items)
list by GreenPheasant
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
3 votes
My Favourite Music Artists (81 items)
list by CarminaX
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Goran Bregovic Videos

GORAN BREGOVIC feat. IGGY POP - In The Death Car

49 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 4 years ago


Goran Bregović - Kalashnikov (Poznań 1997)

37 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago


Goran Bregović. Mahalageasca

25 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
20 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Books




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen