Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gonzalo Gerardo Higuaín

Age: 32, born 10 December 1987

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

46 votes
Footballers (24 items)
list by AJJ
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
37 votes
2014 FIFA World Cup (593 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Real Madrid (33 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
18 votes
The Reason Why I ♥ Football... (25 items)
list by 리나
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 7 comments

Gonzalo Higuain Videos

Gonzalo Higuaín 2015/16

16 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gonzalo Gerardo Higuaín is a French-born Argentine professional footballer who plays for Italian club Napoli and the Argentina national team as a striker.
Tags: Argentinian (1), Footballer (1), Argentina (1), Soccer (1), Football Player (1), Football (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
51 Watched
Rating:
7.6
28 Watched
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

1. Torrente 4 (2011)
Rating:
5.8
17 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

apo55a rated this 4/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 1/10 2 years, 11 months ago
aref rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
giannakos246 rated this 6/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Rick57 rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Hssine rated this 9/10 4 years, 7 months ago