Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gonzalo Garcia Vivanco

Stats

Birth Name: Gonzalo García Vivanco

Age: 37, born 25 December 1981

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
That DIMPLES (62 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gonzalo García Vivanco (born 25 December 1981)[1] is a Mexican actor in telenovelas and a model. He is best known for his participation in the series Land of honor as the main protagonist "Flavio Gallardo" and for having been appeared in the telenovela Verano de amor.
Tags: Actor (1), Brown Eyes (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Mexico (1), Model (1), Mexican (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.4
5 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched




Movies

1. Cantinflas (2014)
Rating:
4.5
19 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tocayo rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
tocayo voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
That DIMPLES (62 person items)
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Sunny⋆ posted 34 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Sunny⋆ rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Sunny⋆ posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago