Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gonรงalo Teixeira

Age: 35, born 20 August 1988

Country of origin: Portugal

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

11 votes
~The Most Hot Male Models~!!! (53 items)
list by Caccia
Published 11 years ago
5 votes
For Me, the Sexy Male with "model"-Tag (263 items)
list by diablo235
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Guys I would stare at (101 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 9 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 2 years ago

Goncalo Teixeira Videos

Goncalo Teixeira / Vicri SS 2011

139 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Goncalo Teixeira, born in 1988, in Lisbon, Portugal, is a Portuguese model. Since the time he won a modeling contest in Portugal in 2005, Teixeira, an Elit Model Look face, has the pleasure to have worked with world brands. Teixeira first modeled for "Armani" then became the face of "Climber" in Turkey. A list of campaigns and runway walks under his belt, including "Julipet Underwear", "GQ Russia", "Striessnig", "Boomboogie" and "John Richomnd" among others, prove the high demand for his beautiful face -- and body. When not working, Teixeira enjoys li ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

matt added this to a list 2 years ago
itscananarsln 2 years, 7 months ago
lili 4 years, 3 months ago
LF74 posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

Glow voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Guys I would stare at (101 person items)
Cleopatra 6 years, 7 months ago
LF74 posted 7 images [View All] 6 years, 11 months ago

Caccia voted for 19 images [View All] 7 years, 7 months ago

LF74 posted 17 images [View All] 7 years, 9 months ago

Vigoh voted for 2 images 8 years, 2 months ago

Caccia voted for 3 images 8 years, 3 months ago

Vigoh 8 years, 4 months ago