Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gonca Vuslateri

Age: 34, born 2 September 1986

Country of origin: Turkey

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

35 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
18 votes
I've Seen This Pose 14.3 - Still Dipping (54 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
5 votes
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 items)
list by franceseattle
Published 8 months ago
4 votes
List of Fav. Female Images (658 items)
list by franceseattle
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Hayatı 2 Eylül 1986'da Bursa'da doğdu. Babası astsubay olduğu için görevi nedeniyle ailesiyle birlikte 8 yıl boyunca Adana'da lojmanda yaşadı. Babası 1994'te emekli olunca ailesi ile birlikte Bursa'ya geri dönüp burada yaşamaya devam etti. 1998'da annesi ve babası boşandı. Bunun üzerine annesi ve ablası ile birlikte İstanbul'da yaşamaya başladı. İlkokul 2. sınıftan beri oyunculuk eğitimi alan Gonca Vuslateri, liseden mezun olduktan sonra 2003 yılında Müjdat Gezen Sanat Merkezi Tiyatro bölümüne gitmiş ve bitirmiştir.[1][2] "Dot" tiyatrosunda da çalışan Gonca Vuslateri'nin oyun ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), 1986 (1), Turkey (1), Muratozkent.com (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
4. Anne
Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
27 Watched
2. Bornova Bornova (2009)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
5. Velvet Socks (2012)
0 want to see




Update feed

apo55a rated this 5/10 1 month ago
texan rated this 10/10 2 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

franceseattle added this to a list 8 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful Turkish Faces (54 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

greenarrow posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

BLACK ROSE rated this 10/10 2 years ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Gonca Vuslateri is a Turkish actress. "


irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
franceseattle voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

canelka rated this 2/10 3 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
muratozkent.com rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
sara added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago