Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Goeun (LAYSHA)

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Go-eun (๊น€๊ณ ์€)

Age: 31, born 26 December 1990

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

23 votes
Korean Women (514 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Goeun (๊ณ ์€) is a South Korean singer and dancer under A1 Entertainment. She is a member and leader of the girl group LAYSHA.
Tags: Korean (1), Singer (1), Kpop (1), Laysha (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

texan 3 days, 2 hours ago
texan voted for 8 images [View All] 3 days, 2 hours ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Korean Women (514 person items)
goldthwait 2 weeks, 5 days ago
mygvesz posted 40 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

argentango 3 weeks, 3 days ago