Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luciano Cáceres

Age: 51, born 15 June 1971

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Luciano Cáceres


Lists

38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 10 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Patito feo (2007)
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched
2. Abzurdah (2015)
Rating:
3.6
14 Watched
3. Animal (2018)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

MUZE 3 years, 5 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago