Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gloria Aura Campos Gutiérrez

Age: 33, born 28 June 1985

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Mexicanas (99 items)
list by Peco
Published 3 months, 1 week ago

Gloria Aura Videos

Gloria Aura -Soy Tu Mal Video

32 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Sexy (1), Mexican (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
19 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

1. Starfighters (1992)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Peco added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Mexicanas (99 person items)
oldman voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

~(__^> voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Vegeta rated this 5/10 2 years, 8 months ago