Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Glenn Rothenburg

Born: 17 August 1933 Died: 16 January 1993

Country of origin: United States


Lists

33 votes
Favorite Star Trek: The Original Series Episodes (22 items)
list by burnodo
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
STAR TREK TOS: RANKING THE EPISODES (79 items)
list by geojones100
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Born 1933 (2), Died 1993 (2), 1950s (1), 1960s (1), 1970s (1), Male (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), Star Trek TOS (1), Died Aged 59 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1011 Watched
Rating:
6
218 Watched
Rating:
6
196 Watched
Rating:
6.5
171 Watched
Rating:
6.9
98 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
86 Watched
Rating:
7
63 Watched
3. Big Jake (1971)
Rating:
7.4
65 Watched
Rating:
7.2
60 Watched
Rating:
7.4
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Torry voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago