Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gizem Karaca

Age: 26, born 9 July 1992

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kemal Ekmekçi


Lists

42 votes
To Check Out (163 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
42 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago
25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Gizem Karaca Videos

2011 Miss World Profiles - Turkey

244 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Introducing Miss Turkey World 2011 - Gizem Karaca

129 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

10 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Gizem Karaca (born 9 July 1992) is a Turkish actress and model who represented her country at the 2011 Miss World pageant. Gizem is a student at the faculty of social sciences at Istanbul University. Besides her mother tongue, she can speak English and French. She stands at 170 cm tall and weighs 53 kg. She competed at the Miss Turkey pageant held on June 2, 2011 at TIM Show Centre and finished second overall, which selected her as Turkey's representative for Miss World ... (more)
Tags: 5 (1), Chick (1), Model (1), Woman (1), Beautiful (1), Born In 1992 (1), Miss World (1), Holy Shit (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 3 hours, 43 minutes ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 12 hours, 9 minutes ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Gizem Karaca is a Turkish actress and model. "


RGT rated this 9/10 1 year ago
R607 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
R607 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

pciloc rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mujdatdemir19 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mariusbaku voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mariusbaku rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Turquoise posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 2 years ago

Emir Güler rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Sunny⋆ posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Gino Vasquez rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Sigil voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Kitt posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago