Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gizele Thakral

Age: 29, born 3 September 1990

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

2 votes
My Bollywood Babes (10 items)
list by PatrickRomeo
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#24) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

She is an Indian Actress and Model. Her measurement -: 38-27-36, Weight :- 125lbs
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months ago
PatrickRomeo added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
My Bollywood Babes (10 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

carnamau voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 6 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#24) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 59 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Sexty Jordan rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
django123 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
django123 voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 33 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »