Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gizele Oliveira

Age: 29, born 7 May 1993

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

210 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
60 votes
Brown-Eyed Brunettes (115 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
49 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Gizele Oliveira Videos

GIZELE OLIVEIRA Model 2017 - Fashion Channel

316 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

34 votes
22 votes
21 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Show Package � New York S/S 15 : IMG Height: 5'9" / 175 cm Bust: 33" / 84 cm Waist: 24" / 61 cm Hips: 35" / 89 cm imgmodels; Cup B, Weight 54kg Victoria's Secret Model NYC Resident Blog: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Beautiful (4), Brazilian (3), Gorgeous (3), Hot (2), Brazil (2), Cute (2), Stunner (2), Pretty (2), Stunning (2), Brunette (2), Female Perfection (1), Gisele (1), Olive Skin (1), Mien (1), Brown Eye (1), International Model (1), House Of Cb (1), Gizele (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fyre (2019)
Rating:
6.7
79 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 19 hours, 52 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 day, 20 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 21 hours ago

psow voted for an image 4 days ago
irina128 6 days, 17 hours ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Puron voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Plastikcat voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Puron voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

eduardo voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 51 Next »