Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giza Lagarce

Age: 30, born 15 November 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Stรฉphane Timonier


Lists

100 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
Hipster-tized (86 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
beautiful eyes (378 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1052 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXI - Something From The Bar? (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Giza Lagarde Videos

giza lagarce

72 Views

Added 3 years ago


Giza Lagarce

63 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: 28 year old model from Los Angeles NAME: Giza Lagarce AGE: 28 HEIGHT: 175 cm BUST: 87 cm WAIST: 60 cm ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Young (1), Supermodel (1), Dancer (1), Mixed (1), GAP (1), Coed (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Candid Bikini (1), Instagram Hottie (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

roadkill41 rated this 10/10 4 days, 20 hours ago
roadkill41 voted for 4 images 4 days, 20 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 month ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

hamazuki voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
aprohor voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 21 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
tsjordan posted 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Hipster-tized (86 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tsjordan posted 3 images 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 4 months ago

tsjordan posted 85 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
tsjordan posted 51 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

tsjordan posted 4 images 10 months ago

Edu added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »