Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giuliana DePandi

Age: 48, born 17 August 1975

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bill Rancic


Lists

119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
70 votes
Annual Golden Globe Awards 2012 (68 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
64 votes
65th Annual Emmy Awards 2013 Fashion (118 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
62 votes
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards 2013 (95 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
47 votes
85th Annual Academy Awards (48 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years ago 6 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Giuliana Rancic is an Italian American television personality and journalist.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
2391 Watched
Rating:
4.6
190 Watched
Rating:
5.3
98 Watched
4. Paparazzi (2004)
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
4. Dirt (2007)
Rating:
6
149 Watched
Rating:
6.1
117 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Giuliana DePandi17 August 1974Rancic has 1 child:• Edward Duke Rancic (2012);"


dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (299 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 4 years ago

Helen added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
pink and rosa (171 person items)
Helen voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Faces: Southern Europe (69 person items)
django123 voted for 2 images 5 years ago

heartline added this to a list 5 years ago
oscar 2019 (132 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 5 years ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 5 years ago

django123 voted for an image 5 years ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years ago
Grammy Awards 2019 (57 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years ago

django123 voted for 4 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Egb posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Golden Globes 2019 (144 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 12 months ago
Oscars 2018 (100 person items)
heartline added this to a list 5 years, 12 months ago
Oscar 2018 (94 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 3 images [View All] 5 years, 12 months ago

Ricky F voted for 5 images 6 years, 1 month ago

Zippyjet posted 9 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago

perod voted for 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »