Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giulia Maenza

Age: 21, born 15 December 1999

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Toti Trapani


Lists

44 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
beautiful blond models (339 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
23 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Who's the best Snow White ? (67 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

giulia maenza Videos

Amica New Face dicembre: Giulia Maenza

77 Views

Added 4 years ago


GIULIA MAENZA | Runway Collection

52 Views

Added 4 years ago


gem ss 2017

39 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Italian (2), Italy (2), Model (2), Tall (2), Blue Eyes (2), 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

forzaazzurri rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Citizen Connor voted for an image 3 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
italiana rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
bmac rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
bmac voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
piaah voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 5 months ago
cristinabucci rated this 10/10 5 months ago
emerica voted for an image 5 months ago
saralynn88 voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

carnavalesque rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Cle2814 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
italia rated this 10/10 8 months ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
donpa voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

perod rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 26 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 10 months ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 10 months ago
Payal rated this 5/10 10 months ago
italy rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
psow rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

fansitalia rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 8 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

quantuman voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 12 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »