Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Giselle Pascal

Stats

Birth Name: Giselle Marie Madeleine Tallone

Born: 17 September 1921 Died: 2 February 2007

Country of origin: France


Photos


French Actress Singer - Born in Cannes ( Alpes-Maritimes )
Tags: French (1), Actress (1), Died 2007 (1), Born 1921 (1), French Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
42 Watched
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

jomi05 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

jomi05 posted a image 2 months ago

jomi05 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

jomi05 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

jomi05 posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

jomi05 posted a image 3 years ago

jomi05 3 years, 8 months ago
jomi05 posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

jomi05 posted 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

jomi05 posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

jomi05 posted 3 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago