Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gisela Drenkhan

Age: 77, born 13 May 1943

Country of origin: Slovakia

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

8 votes
1943 (22 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Born 1943 (2), Actress (2), German (1), Tv Actress (1), Film Actress (1), Germany (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
207 Watched
Rating:
5.4
139 Watched
3. Contamination (1980)
Rating:
6.1
37 Watched
Rating:
7.3
31 Watched
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
106 Watched
2. Forbidden Love (1995)
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
5. SOKO München (1978)
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

J Luoma voted for 4 images 4 years, 3 months ago

J Luoma rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
FLAVIUS voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago