Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giovanna Rei Anastasio

Age: 45, born 31 March 1975

Born and residing in: Italy


Lists

7 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#4) (48 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#22) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Giovanna Ferrari Rei (born Giovanna Anastasio) (Naples, March 31, 1975) is an Italian actress. ... (more)
Tags: Italian (2), Born 1975 (1), CameraCafe Italia (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
27 Watched
Rating:
5.9
22 Watched
Rating:
8
12 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
28 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
2 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
looksharp rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
kardashian rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
SleepyHollowFan5 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Ricky F posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#22) (50 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 7 months ago

"with Laura Chiatti, Sabrina Impacciatore, and Michela Andreozzi"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 7 months ago

"with Laura Chiatti"


Djloris posted 131 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Djloris rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
amaledonne rated this 6/10 4 years, 3 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago