Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giorgia Rossi

Age: 33, born 5 June 1987

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alessio Conti


Lists

100 votes
Italian Beauties 2 (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
31 votes
Italian TV women 2018 (38 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
28 votes
Italian TV women 2020 (9 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
17 votes
Italian women (209 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 week, 3 days ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
14 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Giorgia Rossi (Rome, 5 June 1987) is an Italian journalist.
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Caduta libera (2015)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

texan voted for 2 images 6 days ago

texan rated this 10/10 6 days, 21 hours ago
texan voted for an image 6 days, 21 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Italian women (209 person items)
fansitalia rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 1 month ago
epicesco voted for 41 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

epicesco rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
beyondtheros rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
robbieup rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
special60 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

shinenow voted for 41 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

shinenow rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

124 rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Italian TV women 2020 (9 person items)
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
brotherinlaw voted for 41 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

brotherinlaw rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

yesterdaytimes voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

yesterdaytimes rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
techdata voted for 42 images [View All] 3 months ago

techdata rated this 10/10 3 months ago
eatmorefruit voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

eatmorefruit rated this 10/10 3 months ago
appendixb rated this 10/10 3 months ago
spagnolotrueba rated this 10/10 3 months ago
frenchreal voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

frenchreal rated this 10/10 3 months ago
digilander voted for 17 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

digilander rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
backtofutur voted for 41 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

backtofutur rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
exenal rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
guerrieri voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

guerrieri rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 Next »