Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giorgia Palmas

Age: 42, born 5 March 1982

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Filippo Magnini


Lists

115 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
70 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (261 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 4 days, 21 hours ago 7 comments
64 votes
Sparkles Part III (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
60 votes
Italian Bombshells (96 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
beautiful eyes (378 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Giorgia Palmas Videos

Giorgia Palmas Sexy Photoshoot!

1071 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

93 votes
71 votes
52 votes
36 votes
36 votes

Description: Italian TV personality and model. She became famous following her appearances on the Italian television show Striscia la notizia. Palmas was born in Cagliari. She began her career in the year 2000, coming second in Miss World. She is the winner of the reality show L'isola dei famosi. ... (more)
Tags: Italian (13), Model (7), Brunette (6), Hot (5), Showgirl (3), Brown Eyes (3), Velina (2), Born 1982 (2), Nice Butt (2), Cute (2), 1982 (2), Female (2), Big Butt (1), Sardinia (1), CameraCafe Italia (1), Miss Italy (1), Miss World Runner-up (1), March 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
34 Watched
Rating:
7.8
31 Watched
Rating:
6
15 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
9
9 Watched




Update feed

Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 days, 7 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 21 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (261 person items)

"2 images"


dafrobisher voted for an image 6 days, 2 hours ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

rasputin68 voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 13 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Satrapo posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

selsun voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Gianni Versace 3 weeks, 4 days ago
joe322 voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 5 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

joe322 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Satrapo posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

rico650 voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

doublewhammy voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kshatriya 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 2 months, 2 weeks ago
wester 3 months, 1 week ago
Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

iloveitaly2023 voted for an image 4 months ago

iloveitaly2023 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »